Bibliaverseny

Bibliaverseny eredmények

2021.11.22.

 

Évfolyam

Helyezés

Csapat/tagok

1.

I.

Pollhammer Magor

II.

Lovász-Szigeti Zétény

III.

Nick Máté

Különdíj

Horváth Flóra

2.

I.

Ott Izabella

II.

Varga Fanni

III.

Tóth Boglárka

Különdíj

Lunczer Anna

Különdíj

Bánáti-Schádt Zalán

                                                            

3.

                                                      I.                            

Keresztesek: Mike Alíz,Varga Vanessza Flóra, Lőcsei Virág, Lencsés Lenke                         (40) – 53’                          3.a

                                                  II.

Isten gyermekei: Barta Eszter Sarolta, Koltai Gréta, Bolla Dorka (39) –53’     3.a

                                                          III.

Megváltó: Sárdi Péter, Tudós Lilla, Dóra Dávid (38) –54’                         3.a

4.

I.

Hírvivők: Lang Luca, Andrássy Karolina, Gaszner Hanna (44)- 16’              4.a

II.

Evangélisták: Printz-Markó Barnabás, Volpe Giovanni Gellért, Karácsony Olivér, Tirpák Ábel (44) –26’     4.a

III.

Kishittanosok: Kiss Kitti, Milkovits Hanga, Mikovich Mira Eszter (37) – 60’     4.a

5-6.

I.                                                          

Tanítók csapata: Élő Krisztina, Bánáti-Schádt Nóra, Putz Maja (41)-26’ 5.a                           

II

Pátriárkák: Illanicz Mira, Lencsés Zalán, Lengyel Bulcsú Dominik (41)-29’ 5.c                           

III.

Őskeresztények: Tőke Péter Áron, Duskiewicz Léna, Kovács Anna, Oláh Fruzsina (40)                                   6.a

7-8.

I.                            

Gulyás Rita Mária (38.5) – 35’                                   7.c

II.

Páj Tamás (36) – 31’      8.a

III.

Lencsés Luca (34.5) –      32’                                    7.a                                                                                                                    

9-12.

I.

Győrig Léna (34)          12.o

II.

Páj Veronika (33.5) – 60’ 10.o

III.

Tirpák Luca (33) – 35’   9.o